FaysGenealogy.Com
Early Families in the Twp of Whitewater Region, (Cobden, Ross & Westmeath Twps) and Our Ancestors
Whitewater Region & Earl's Family Database
Fay's Family Database
Contact Us
Find
Surnames
First Names
Search People
Search Families
Search Site
Places
Dates
Calendar
Cemeteries
Bookmarks
Media
Photos
Documents
Headstones
Histories
Recordings
Videos
Albums
All Media
Info
What's New
Most Wanted
Reports
Statistics
Trees
Branches
Notes
Sources
Repositories
Contact Us
Home
Search
Login
Search
|
Advanced Search
|
Search Families
|
Search Site
First Name:
Last Name:
ID:
Print
Bookmark
Laura Carolyn AKESTER
1860 - 1933 (72 years)
Individual
Ancestors
Descendants
Relationship
Timeline
Family
Suggest
Generations:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Standard
|
Compact
|
Vertical
|
Text
|
Register
|
Tables
|
PDF
Drag or scroll to see more of the chart.
Isaac WAITE
Hazel Pearl ANDERSON
John Edward ANDERSON
Edna Irene ANDERSON
Dorothy May Bell ANDERSON
Benet Edwin ANDERSON
Elizabeth Ann WAITE
John Edmond ANDERSON
Rose Ellen WAITE
James William WAITE
Lorne WAITE
Harold WAITE
John WAITE
Hazel WAITE
Berle WAITE
Eula WAITE
Dorothy WAITE
Laura Ada WAITE
Jack CAMMELON
Joseph Orange Eric WAITE
? WAITE
Joseph Ward WAITE
Martha Edna WILSON
Orna Muriel WAITE
Living
Dorles Irene Rae WAITE
Bruce A STEENSON
Jean Eleanor WAITE
Robert Orin Reid WAITE
Edward Orin WAITE
Hazel Jean Muriel DAVIDSON
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Albert Lloyd WAITE
Lillis Margaret WILSON
Nemmie Jane WAITE
William Elwood RICHARDSON
Charles Gerald WAITE
Elma Christina HAWTHORNE
Ender Stewart WAITE
Helen Humphries MCBRIDE
Verlie Margaret WAITE
Thomas Andrew WARK
Living
Joseph SECCO
Living
Robert Bruce MENZIES
John Ellard WAITE
Ida MCLEAN
Charles Albert WAITE
Christina Ellen BISHOP
John JOHNSON
Vince JOHNSON
Edwin JOHNSON
Gerald JOHNSON
Rose Carolyn WAITE
William Patrick JOHNSON
Ernest Orley SMITH
John William WAITE
Jane NICKLE
Jean WAITE
Wayne Eldridge WILSON
Gloria Elaine WILSON
James W. LISK
John Rodger Wayne BIGRAS
Merle Lorraine WILSON
Willard MURPHY
Robert CANNON
William Wilfred Vern WILSON
Ida Jean HUNTER
Living
Muriel Sophia WAITE
William Maurice WILSON
Vibert WAITE
Marion SCOTT
Marily Eleanor WAITE
Marilyn Eleanor WAITE
Wilfred Edwin WAITE
Mary Celesta SEVERIN
Gertrude Jill WAITE
Douglas Paul BOMBAY
Arthur George WAITE
Mary Eliza THRASHER
Delmar WAITE
Nettie Evelyn EMMERSON
Brent SCHEUNEMAN
Brenda SCHEUNEMAN
Living
Martin Karl SCHEUNEMAN
Robin MCCRACKEN
Kimi MCCRACKEN
Margaret Irene WAITE
Ronald MCCRACKEN
Archibald Ernest WAITE
Margaret Carman Rose JOHNSTON
Arthur William WAITE
Graham Herbert WAITE
Margaret Joan MCWADE
Lot Herbert WAITE
Eleanor Graham SEVERIN
Doris WRIGHT
Parents
Stephen AKESTER
Martha Savage HOUGHTON
Laura Carolyn AKESTER
John Edward WAITE