Dates and Anniversaries
Born
Matches 51 to 97 of 97
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Born | Person ID | Tree | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
51 |
FINNERTY, Thomas Joseph |
15 Apr 1886 | Brudenell Twp., Renfrew, Ontario, Canada | I52175540 | Whitewater Region Early Families |
52 |
MOULTON, John Jacob |
15 Apr 1887 | I37224 | Whitewater Region Early Families | |
53 |
SHIELDS, Mary Margaret |
15 Apr 1887 | , Hastings Co., Ontario, Canada | I74883 | Whitewater Region Early Families |
54 |
COBURN, Alexander John Hunter |
15 Apr 1888 | Broadview, Saskatchewan | I56848 | Whitewater Region Early Families |
55 |
LIVINGSTON, John |
15 Apr 1890 | Westmeath Twp., Renfrew, Ontario, Canada | I40781 | Whitewater Region Early Families |
56 |
BROMLEY, Margaret Elizabeth |
15 Apr 1891 | Westmeath Twp., Renfrew, Ontario, Canada | I15118393 | Whitewater Region Early Families |
57 |
BAILEY, Edna May |
15 Apr 1892 | Bagot & Blythfield Twp., Renfrew, Ontario, Canada | I10622901 | Whitewater Region Early Families |
58 |
NORRIS, Gertrude |
15 Apr 1892 | Westport | I45467849 | Whitewater Region Early Families |
59 |
GORMAN, Dennis |
15 Apr 1893 | , , Ontario, Canada | I37999 | Whitewater Region Early Families |
60 |
BROWN, Daniel |
15 Apr 1894 | I28937 | Whitewater Region Early Families | |
61 |
FOSS, Ezra Alexander |
15 Apr 1894 | Ross Twp., Renfrew, Ontario, Canada | I37928 | Whitewater Region Early Families |
62 |
MCDONALD, Archie |
15 Apr 1895 | , , Ontario, Canada | I41341 | Whitewater Region Early Families |
63 |
WILSON, Robert |
15 Apr 1895 | Glen Ross, Manitoba | I26060 | Whitewater Region Early Families |
64 |
ELLIOTT, Margaret D |
15 Apr 1896 | , , Ontario, Canada | I41184 | Whitewater Region Early Families |
65 |
HENNESSY, Graham Martin Winters |
15 Apr 1896 | Westmeath Twp., Renfrew, Ontario, Canada | I34202744 | Whitewater Region Early Families |
66 |
OLMSTED, Albert Crozier |
15 Apr 1896 | Ross Twp., Renfrew, Ontario, Canada | I21558 | Whitewater Region Early Families |
67 |
EGAN, Kathleen Agnes |
15 Apr 1897 | Bromley Twp., Renfrew, Ontario, Canada | I2791343 | Whitewater Region Early Families |
68 |
RITCHIE, C Wilfred |
15 Apr 1898 | , , Ontario, Canada | I37720 | Whitewater Region Early Families |
69 |
LAMKIE, Hermany Jane |
15 Apr 1899 | Westmeath Twp., Renfrew, Ontario, Canada | I43706982 | Whitewater Region Early Families |
70 |
MCGILL, Annie Given |
15 Apr 1899 | Ross Twp., Renfrew, Ontario, Canada | I36104 | Whitewater Region Early Families |
71 |
MCKAY, Blakely Gordon |
15 Apr 1899 | Ross Twp., Renfrew, Ontario, Canada | I19854 | Whitewater Region Early Families |
72 |
MILLS, Hilda Agnes Ludella |
15 Apr 1899 | Westmeath Twp., Renfrew, Ontario, Canada | I32599 | Whitewater Region Early Families |
73 |
SMITHSON, William |
15 Apr 1899 | , , Ontario, Canada | I36966 | Whitewater Region Early Families |
74 |
MCKEE, Margaret Esther |
15 Apr 1900 | Restoule, Parry Sound, Ontario, Canada | I17320 | Fay's Family Connections |
75 |
MCKEE, Margaret Esther |
15 Apr 1900 | Restoule, Parry Sound, Ontario, Canada | I18328 | Whitewater Region Early Families |
76 |
SHIELDS, Beulah |
15 Apr 1900 | Renfrew, Renfrew, Ontario, Canada | I40063 | Whitewater Region Early Families |
77 |
TOWEY, Mary Ellen |
15 Apr 1900 | , Renfrew Co., Ontario, Canada | I8695 | Whitewater Region Early Families |
78 |
STEPHENSON, Esther |
15 Apr 1901 | , , Ohio, U.S.A. | I56805142 | Whitewater Region Early Families |
79 |
TOUGH, Thelma Belle |
15 Apr 1901 | Gravenhurst, Muskoka District, Ontario | I29609 | Whitewater Region Early Families |
80 |
FERGUSON, Milinda |
15 Apr 1902 | Stafford Twp., Renfrew, Ontario, Canada | I75581 | Whitewater Region Early Families |
81 |
COLLINS, Percil Wilfred |
15 Apr 1903 | Massey, Sudbury, Ontario, Canada | I45422838 | Whitewater Region Early Families |
82 |
COWIE, Mary Ethel |
15 Apr 1903 | Ross Twp., Renfrew, Ontario, Canada | I25207 | Whitewater Region Early Families |
83 |
SMITH, Merritt Joseph |
15 Apr 1906 | Golden Valley, Parry Sound District, Ontario | I459 | Fay's Family Connections |
84 |
SMITH, Merritt Joseph |
15 Apr 1906 | Golden Valley, Parry Sound District, Ontario, Canada | I49219038 | Whitewater Region Early Families |
85 |
GRISDALE, Eleanor Mary |
15 Apr 1907 | Peterborough, Peterborough, Ontario, Canada | I52873374 | Whitewater Region Early Families |
86 |
DANLIN, Annie Stella |
15 Apr 1908 | Cobden, Renfrew, Ontario, Canada | I33660168 | Whitewater Region Early Families |
87 |
MOULTON, Thomas |
15 Apr 1911 | Perth, Lanark, Ontario, Canada | I12223 | Whitewater Region Early Families |
88 |
FREELAND, Thomas Henry |
15 Apr 1917 | Cobden, Renfrew, Ontario, Canada | I6791 | Whitewater Region Early Families |
89 |
MCEWEN, Margaret Anne 'Peg' |
15 Apr 1917 | Ross Twp., Renfrew, Ontario, Canada | I21562 | Whitewater Region Early Families |
90 |
THOM, Iva Bertha |
15 Apr 1923 | Admaston Twp., Renfrew, Ontario, Canada | I32779603 | Whitewater Region Early Families |
91 |
WRIGHT, Basil Boyd |
15 Apr 1924 | I12484 | Whitewater Region Early Families | |
92 |
CARNEGIE, Alvin John |
15 Apr 1925 | Westmeath Twp., Renfrew, Ontario, Canada | I5392 | Whitewater Region Early Families |
93 |
WAITE, Vibert |
15 Apr 1925 | , , Ontario, Canada | I39026 | Whitewater Region Early Families |
94 |
DODDS, Walter Alexander |
15 Apr 1934 | I1997 | Whitewater Region Early Families | |
95 |
DAVIS, Clifford Earl |
15 Apr 1935 | Westmeath Twp., Renfrew, Ontario, Canada | I61306 | Whitewater Region Early Families |
96 |
HAWTHORNE, Arlene Elizabeth |
15 Apr 1936 | I445 | Whitewater Region Early Families | |
97 |
POFF, Boyd Kenneth Elwood |
15 Apr 1941 | Lake St Peter, Raglan Twp, Ontario | I60 | Whitewater Region Early Families |