FaysGenealogy.Com
Early Families in the Twp of Whitewater Region, (Cobden, Ross & Westmeath Twps) and Our Ancestors
Whitewater Region & Earl's Family Database
Fay's Family Database
Contact Us
Find
Surnames
First Names
Search People
Search Families
Search Site
Places
Dates
Calendar
Cemeteries
Bookmarks
Media
Photos
Documents
Headstones
Histories
Recordings
Videos
Albums
All Media
Info
What's New
Most Wanted
Reports
Statistics
Trees
Branches
Notes
Sources
Repositories
Contact Us
Home
Search
Login
Search
|
Advanced Search
|
Search Families
|
Search Site
First Name:
Last Name:
ID:
Print
Bookmark
Nancy STOKES
1789 - 1858 (68 years)
Individual
Ancestors
Descendants
Relationship
Timeline
Family
Suggest
Generations:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Standard
|
Compact
|
Vertical
|
Text
|
Register
|
Tables
|
PDF
Drag or scroll to see more of the chart.
Sophrona Maria SMITH
James MCQUADE
Minnie SMITH
Lucy SMITH
Eckford SMITH
Earl SMITH
Tena FERGUSON
Alexander SMITH
? MCDONALD
Jonas Livermore SMITH
Sarah HUMPHREY
Lucinda Minerva SMITH
John SCOBIE
Susanna SMITH
Walter SMITH
Elizabeth CRAM
Jane SMITH
William KILGOUR
William SMITH
Isabella SMITH
John A MCLEOD
Joseph SMITH
John Francis SMITH
Mary BRUSSOW
Thomas Henry SMITH
Julia CORRIGAN
Chauncey C SMITH
Susanna O GRAFF
Francis Philander SMITH
Elizabeth Jane MCDOUGALL
James SMITH
Ellen BURKE
John Oliver FORESTER
James Smith FORESTER
Catherine Nancy FORESTER
James B ELLIS
Francis SMITH
Flora Jane FORESTER
Jonathon Leonard SMITH
Sylvester James FORESTER
Emma S HOLT
William Alexander FORESTER
Mary J CROSLEY
Charles Williard FORESTER
Jennie VAN AUKEN
Sarah BEATTY
Sarah HALL
Horace Irvine FORESTER
Annie Maud STEPHENS
Andrew Eastman FORESTER
Sarah Lillian HOPKINSON
Marian Elizabeth CLIFFORD
Ernest Lloyd FORESTER
Catherine Harriet MOORE
Lulu Mae DECK
George Vincent FORESTER
Lester Daniel FORESTER
Daisey HARVEY
Dorcas Elizabeth FORESTER
Dorcas Elizabeth SMITH
Oliver Cromwell FORESTER
Alice SMITH
Noah CHARON
Philander SMITH
Elizabeth PALMER
Willard Nathan SMITH
Mary Johnson GUTHRIE
Thomas Henry SMITH
Charlotte Mary PHILLIPS
Elizabeth Annie SMITH
James W SCOBIE
John MULLEN
Ann Eliza DEAN
Adonirus Nide Warner SMITH
Alice Maria PENNELL
Jullia SMITH
William SCOBIE
Orin SMITH
Georgina SMITH
Walter EADY
Sarah Leah EADY
Katherine Campbell ROSS
John Alfred PLAUNT
John James ROSS
Jeannie (Jane) MILLER
Robert ROSS
Jean MILLER
Albert Woodbury ROSS
Bella STEWART
Alexander Moffat ROSS
Frederick Charles ROSS
Mary Levina MCQUADE
Amelia Ann ROSS
James MCLAREN
Theresa Adela SMITH
Robert ROSS
Helen Adele PHILLIPS
Henry Alonzo PHILLIPS
James Smith PHILLIPS
Margaret SPENCE
Robert Eric PHILLIPS
William Jonas PHILLIPS
Annie STEELE
Francis S PHILLIPS
George Harrison PHILLIPS
Violet Clare PHILLIPS
William PEEVER
Grace Pearl PHILLIPS
John Frederick POTTER
Katherine Arvilla PHILLIPS
Flora Jane PHILLIPS
Hugh COCHRANE
Jane Miranda SMITH
Joseph H PHILLIPS
Abigail PUTNAM
James Starbuck SMITH
Lucinda Minerva SMITH
John SCOBIE
Susanna SMITH
Walter SMITH
Elizabeth CRAM
Jane SMITH
William KILGOUR
William SMITH
Isabella SMITH
John A MCLEOD
Joseph SMITH
John Francis SMITH
Mary BRUSSOW
Thomas Henry SMITH
Julia CORRIGAN
Susanna O GRAFF
Chauncey C SMITH
Amos Blanchard EDMUNDS
John GRAFF
Margaret A. TOWNS
David GRAFF
Mary Elizabeth HOWE
Lucinda Minerva GRAFF
Mary GRAFF
Francis GRAFF
Mary LEWIS
William GRAFF
Margaret MALTMAN
Eliza Ann GIBSON
Mary Ann GRAFF
Robert GIBSON
Lucinda GRAFF
Colonel Lyon Mackenzie GRAFF
Lucy Christina LOGAN
John EADY
William WALKER
Margaret Charlotte LOGAN
George James CAMPBELL
Colonel Graff LOGAN
Sarah CORRIGAN
Sophia LOGAN
Mary Isabel LOGAN
Wesley CAMPBELL
Alexander James LOGAN
Mary Jane HOWELL
William LOGAN
Margaret HOWELL
Ethel May LOGAN
Reuben Lloyd LOGAN
Kathleen DEVLIN
Robina Susanna LOGAN
Thomas WHITEHEAD
PTE Steven Jennings OWENS
Elizabeth Jane GRAFF
James LOGAN
John James GRAFF
Mary Ellen PEEVER
Mary Allice GRAFF
David CONNELLY
George GRAFF
Susan Ethel GRAFF
Bruce MORRISON
Arthur James GRAFF
Ellis Bella WILSON
Mary Evelyn EARLE
William Henry GRAFF
Beatrice Ethel HILL
Elsie GRAFF
Albert PRESTON
Violet Emma GRAFF
Clarence Murray ROSS
Henry D. GRAFF
Emily Louise STOKES
Lucy PUTNAM
John GRAFF
Sarah PUTNAM
William B PUTNAM
Rachel A PUTNAM
James PUTNAM
Ruth A PUTNAM
Simon PALMER
Roxanna PUTNAM
Hester PUTNAM
Charlie PUTNAM
John W PUTNAM
Elizabeth BROWN
Delmelville PUTNAM
Philander H PUTNAM
Ezra B PUTNAM
Elizabeth ALEXANDER
Lodema E PUTNAM
Benajiah PUTNAM
Archibald PUTNAM
Lydia PUTNAM
Asah E PUTNAM
Charlotte R BOOTH
Joel Stokes PUTNAM
Lovilla CHURCH
Nancy STOKES
Asaph PUTNAM