Dates and Anniversaries
Born
Matches 1 to 50 of 63
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Born | Person ID | Tree | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
PUTNAM, Benajah |
21 Oct 1744 | Sutton, Massachusetts, U.S.A. | I38038 | Whitewater Region Early Families |
2 |
LOWE, Barbara |
21 Oct 1810 | Nantinan Parish, Ballingrane, Limerick, Ireland | I27002 | Whitewater Region Early Families |
3 |
GIBBONS, George R |
21 Oct 1814 | Wolsingham Parish, Weardale, Durham, England | I10872 | Whitewater Region Early Families |
4 |
WATCHORN, Esther |
21 Oct 1829 | I12771 | Whitewater Region Early Families | |
5 |
JAMES, Elizabeth |
21 Oct 1831 | , , Ontario, Canada | I24398615 | Whitewater Region Early Families |
6 |
WOODS, Margaret |
21 Oct 1846 | I45213 | Whitewater Region Early Families | |
7 |
DOBSON, Mary Ann |
21 Oct 1855 | Stafford Twp., Renfrew, Ontario, Canada | I5040 | Whitewater Region Early Families |
8 |
WATCHORN, Elizabeth |
21 Oct 1855 | Lanark Twp., Lanark, Ontario, Canada | I50438011 | Whitewater Region Early Families |
9 |
SMITH, James Gemmill |
21 Oct 1857 | Renfrew, Renfrew, Ontario, Canada | I42442 | Whitewater Region Early Families |
10 |
LEE, James |
21 Oct 1858 | Ross Twp., Renfrew, Ontario, Canada | I13607 | Whitewater Region Early Families |
11 |
JOHNSTON, Mary A. |
21 Oct 1861 | Ross Twp., Renfrew, Ontario, Canada | I19052 | Whitewater Region Early Families |
12 |
MCGUINTY, William Patrick |
21 Oct 1861 | I14144292 | Whitewater Region Early Families | |
13 |
MCLAREN, Mary |
21 Oct 1863 | Ross Twp., Renfrew, Ontario, Canada | I13864 | Whitewater Region Early Families |
14 |
WRIGHT, Margaret Louise |
21 Oct 1863 | Alton, Peel, Ontario, Canada | I32577 | Whitewater Region Early Families |
15 |
WILSON, Richard Carter |
21 Oct 1871 | Fitzroy Twp, Carleton, Ontario, Canada | I45204 | Whitewater Region Early Families |
16 |
VALLIANT, James T |
21 Oct 1874 | Ross Twp., Renfrew, Ontario, Canada | I9887 | Whitewater Region Early Families |
17 |
JOHNSTON, James Washington |
21 Oct 1876 | Forester's Falls, Renfrew, Ontario, Canada | I19617 | Whitewater Region Early Families |
18 |
WILSON, James Dunfield |
21 Oct 1881 | Admaston Twp., Renfrew, Ontario, Canada | I29408457 | Whitewater Region Early Families |
19 |
COLEMAN, Laura Maud |
21 Oct 1882 | I51927 | Whitewater Region Early Families | |
20 |
OLMSTED, Thomas Foster |
21 Oct 1884 | Nepean Twp., Carleton, Ontario, Canada | I3692 | Whitewater Region Early Families |
21 |
ROYCE, Robert H |
21 Oct 1884 | I53448 | Whitewater Region Early Families | |
22 |
COXFORD, James C. |
21 Oct 1885 | I71253 | Whitewater Region Early Families | |
23 |
COXFORD, James Campbell |
21 Oct 1885 | Eganville, Renfrew, Ontario, Canada | I40306735 | Whitewater Region Early Families |
24 |
COBURN, Alexander Fraser |
21 Oct 1886 | Pembroke Twp., Renfrew, Ontario, Canada | I32240 | Whitewater Region Early Families |
25 |
HODGINS, Garfield T. J. |
21 Oct 1887 | I34028274 | Whitewater Region Early Families | |
26 |
BROWN, Pte. Thomas Gordon |
21 Oct 1889 | I75559 | Whitewater Region Early Families | |
27 |
COXFORD, John Albert |
21 Oct 1889 | Ross Twp., Renfrew, Ontario, Canada | I55405 | Whitewater Region Early Families |
28 |
MCFARLANE, Ernest A |
21 Oct 1889 | , , Ontario, Canada | I10820984 | Whitewater Region Early Families |
29 |
OATTES, John James |
21 Oct 1889 | Ross Twp., Renfrew, Ontario, Canada | I55027549 | Whitewater Region Early Families |
30 |
DOELL, Carl A. |
21 Oct 1891 | Wallace, , Idaho, USA | I39436 | Whitewater Region Early Families |
31 |
BAGLER, Mary Ellen |
21 Oct 1895 | Laird & Mcdonald Twps, Algoma, Ontario, Canada | I46326608 | Whitewater Region Early Families |
32 |
CHURCH, Etta Alice Edna |
21 Oct 1898 | , Nipissing District, Ontario, Canada | I61871 | Whitewater Region Early Families |
33 |
HANSELMAN, Rosalina 'Rose' |
21 Oct 1899 | Cammanda, Ontario | I9419 | Whitewater Region Early Families |
34 |
HEADRICK, James Clark |
21 Oct 1900 | Westmeath Twp., Renfrew, Ontario, Canada | I52346 | Whitewater Region Early Families |
35 |
SADLER, Daniel Aubrey |
21 Oct 1900 | , , Ontario, Canada | I40872 | Whitewater Region Early Families |
36 |
PURCELL, Henry Richard |
21 Oct 1901 | Bromley Twp., Renfrew, Ontario, Canada | I19864 | Whitewater Region Early Families |
37 |
RUCKS, Ella Rose |
21 Oct 1904 | Alice Twp., Renfrew, Ontario, Canada | I36762543 | Whitewater Region Early Families |
38 |
SPATA, Evelyn L. |
21 Oct 1907 | Chicago Heights, Cook, Illinois, U.S.A. | I50508376 | Whitewater Region Early Families |
39 |
BREADEN, Gertrude Evangeline |
21 Oct 1908 | Hazelton, Kitimat-Stikine, British Columbia, Canada | I54418 | Whitewater Region Early Families |
40 |
MITCHELL, T Wesley |
21 Oct 1908 | Utterson, Muskoka, Ontario, Canada | I24370 | Fay's Family Connections |
41 |
CHURCH, William James |
21 Oct 1909 | Haley Station, Renfrew, Ontario, Canada | I58371 | Whitewater Region Early Families |
42 |
CODE, George Thomas |
21 Oct 1909 | Ross Twp., Renfrew, Ontario, Canada | I20735 | Whitewater Region Early Families |
43 |
MCLEISH, Rose |
21 Oct 1911 | Calgary, Calgary, Alberta, Canada | I14875 | Whitewater Region Early Families |
44 |
LEAVANS, Jessie Adeline |
21 Oct 1912 | Horton Twp., Renfrew, Ontario, Canada | I61457 | Whitewater Region Early Families |
45 |
ROBINSON, Frances Pearl Madeline |
21 Oct 1913 | Westmeath Twp., Renfrew, Ontario, Canada | I44007 | Whitewater Region Early Families |
46 |
WILSON, P.O. William Elmer |
21 Oct 1913 | Westmeath Twp., Renfrew, Ontario, Canada | I19609 | Whitewater Region Early Families |
47 |
AMYOTTE, Patrick James |
21 Oct 1914 | I50147559 | Whitewater Region Early Families | |
48 |
CAMPBELL, L.A.C. Beattie Elwood |
21 Oct 1916 | Forester's Falls, Renfrew, Ontario, Canada | I55953 | Whitewater Region Early Families |
49 |
DAVIDSON, Lillian Patricia |
21 Oct 1920 | Beachburg, Renfrew, Ontario, Canada | I16449 | Whitewater Region Early Families |
50 |
MUSCLOW, Elizabeth |
21 Oct 1920 | Barry's Bay, Renfrew, Ontario, Canada | I15939 | Whitewater Region Early Families |
Christened
Matches 1 to 10 of 10
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Christened | Person ID | Tree | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
PEEVER, Catherine Jane |
21 Oct 1854 | Huntley Twp., Carleton, Ontario, Canada | I14099 | Whitewater Region Early Families |
2 |
DAVIDSON, Sarah |
21 Oct 1860 | Westmeath Twp., Renfrew, Ontario, Canada | I42094 | Whitewater Region Early Families |
3 |
FRASER, Daniel |
21 Oct 1861 | Westmeath Twp., Renfrew, Ontario, Canada | I49310 | Whitewater Region Early Families |
4 |
FRASER, Jane |
21 Oct 1861 | Westmeath Twp., Renfrew, Ontario, Canada | I49311 | Whitewater Region Early Families |
5 |
FRASER, Richard |
21 Oct 1861 | Westmeath Twp., Renfrew, Ontario, Canada | I49313 | Whitewater Region Early Families |
6 |
DRYSDALE, Andrew |
21 Oct 1879 | I64567 | Whitewater Region Early Families | |
7 |
DRYSDALE, James |
21 Oct 1879 | I64427 | Whitewater Region Early Families | |
8 |
WRIGHT, Allen Leslie |
21 Oct 1883 | I37395 | Whitewater Region Early Families | |
9 |
WRIGHT, Margaret Smith |
21 Oct 1883 | I67924 | Whitewater Region Early Families | |
10 |
SCOTT, Spr. Delbert James |
21 Oct 1920 | I56324 | Whitewater Region Early Families |
Died
Matches 1 to 50 of 54
Married
Matches 1 to 35 of 35
Alt. Birth
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Alt. Birth | Person ID | Tree | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
MCLAREN, Mary |
21 Oct 1862 | , , Ontario, Canada | I13864 | Whitewater Region Early Families |
Alt. Death
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Alt. Death | Person ID | Tree | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
MICK, George |
21 Oct 1887 | I17258 | Whitewater Region Early Families |